Francia e Repubblica Ceca (0-3 il risultato) si incontreranno ancora il prossimo mondiale.
Classifica P.ti V .ot P gol
1. Slovacchia 8 2 1 0 0 14:4
2. Rep. Ceca 6 2 0 0 1 12:4
3. Francia 4 1 0 1 1 7:8
4. Austria 0 0 0 0 3 4:21
Slovacchia – Austria 8-1 (3-0, 4-1, 1-0)
Reti: 13° 1-0 Cupkova (Kapustova, Culikova), 14° 2-0 Dzurnakova (Herichova, Jurcova), 17° 3-0 Moravcikova (Mihalikova, Srokova), 23° 4-0 Gajdošova (Culikova), 25° 5-0 Kapustova (Matejova), 30° 6-0 Culikova (Kapustova), 37° 7-0 Vargova (Dzurnakova), 38° 7-1 Hummel, 51° 8-1 Jurcova (Dzurnakova, Herichova)
Francia – Rep. Ceca 0-3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0)
Rep. Ceca-Austria 8-1 (0-0, 7-0, 1-1)
Reti: 22:11 1-0 Manhartova (Novakova), 22:25 2-0 Manhartova (Krízova, Novakova), 22:34 3-0 Mrazova (Krízova), 23:44 4-0 Solnickova (Krízova), 29° 5-0 Studentova (Manhartova, Horalkova), 37° 6-0 Studentova (Krízova, Novakova), 40° 7-0=pp Mrazova (Zdrahalova), 54° 7-1=pp Hybler (Kantor), 56° 8-1=pp Studentova (Manhartova)
Slovacchia – Francia 3-2 ot (0-1, 0-1, 2-0 – 1-0)
Reti: 8° 0-1 Allemoz (Ravillard), 30° 0-2 Gicquel, 44° 1-2 Herichova (Vargova, Dzurnakova), 46° 2-2 Zitnanska, 62° 3-2 Cupkova (Culikova)
Slovacchia – Rep. Ceca 3-1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
Reti: 13° 0-1 Vanisova (Zdrahalova), 17° 1-1 Cupkova (Gajdosova, Kapustova), 20° 2-1 Kapustova (Culikova, Cupkova), 51° 3-1 Jurcova (Herichova)
Austria – Francia 2-5 (0-1, 2-4, 0-0)
Reti: 7° 0-1 Cuasnet (Locatelli), 24° 1-1 Kantor, 27° 1-2 Passard (Locatelli), 31° 1-3 Escudero (Cuasnet), 32° 1-4 Gicquel, 33° 2-4 Kantor, 36° 2-5 Cuasnet (Ravillard)
REPUBBLICA CECA
1 Radka Lhotska GK
20 Petra Smardová GK
——————
17 Pavlina Horalkova RD
6 Petra Herzigova LD
22 Lucie Manhartova RW
8 Sonja Novakova CE
11 Simona Studentova LW
——————
13 Barbora Pekarkova RD
4 Katerina Flachsova LD
10 Denisa Krízova RW
16 Katerina Mrazova CE
7 Katerina Solnickova LW
——————
9 Nikola Zdrahalova RD
5 Aneta Tejralova LD
21 Vendula Pribylova RW
12 Eva Holesova CE
18 Tereza Vanisova LW
——————
14 Dana Pelikanova RD
19 Aneta Ledlova CE
15 Klara Chmelova LW
AUSTRIA
1 Nina Geyer GK
20 Paula Camilla Marchart GK
——————
4 Katharina Hybler RD
5 Julia Kainberger LD
15 Janine Weber RW
17 Charlotte Wittich CE
23 Esther Kantor LW
——————
12 Claudia Wirl RD
6 Martina Kness LD
11 Victoria Hummel RW
7 Ildiko Hofbauer CE
9 Julia Willenshofer LW
——————
21 Lisa Zöhrer RD
13 Alessandra Lopez RW
14 Martina Bacher CE
8 Monika Vlcek LW
——————
3 Ines Kropf RD
18 Marlene Brunner LW
SLOVACCHIA
1 Jana Budajova GK
20 Monika Kvakova GK
——————
4 Petra Orszaghova RD
10 Romana Vargova LW
12 Maria Herichova RW
14 Anna Dzur?akova CE
13 Petra Jur?ova LW
——————
15 Michaela Matejova RD
5 Gabriela zit?anska LD
6 Jana Kapustova RW
18 Janka ?ulíkova CE
3 Nicol ?upkova LW
——————
7 Barbora Brémova RD
11 Edita Rakova LD
22 Nikola Gapova RW
8 Lenka Srokova CE
19 Alica Mihalikova LW
——————
21 Barbora Kezmarska RD
17 Maria Gajdošova LD
10 Romana Vargova LW
FRANCIA
1 Caroline Baldin GK
20 Mathilde Bopp GK
——————
12 Virginie Bouetz RD
16 Mylene Goncalves LD
4 Mathilde Ravillard RW
9 Marion Allemoz CE
17 Lou Pierrot LW
——————
18 Aline Viard RD
5 Emma Houle LD
6 Doriane Gicquel RW
15 Betty Jouanny CE
7 Emmanuelle Passard LW
——————
11 Athena Locatelli RD
22 Gwendoline Gendarme LD
2 Soline Fohrer RW
19 Lore Baudrit CE
23 Amandine Cuasnet LW
——————
3 Claudia Tison RD
8 Lara Escudero CE
24 Juliette Collignon LW