A2 – Le formazioni del campionato

(Aggiornato il 11 gennaio 2011, a cura di Marco Depaoli)

HC APPIANO Pirates InternormHC APPIANO Pirates Internorm
Colori sociali: giallo-blu
Farmteam: Bolzano (A1)
Presidente: Zublasing Reinhard
Stadio del ghiaccio: San Michele, Appiano
Portieri: 30 Demetz Mark, 1 Tomasi Alex, 74 Fabris Simon
Difensori: 3 Fabris Daniel, 9 Coleman Jonathan (Usa), 17 Niedermayr Felix, 20 Pichler Andreas, 29 Gorfer David “C”, 44 Siller Markus, 55 Sparer Daniel, 82 Halkidis George (Can/Gre)
Attaccanti: 5 Kaye Steven (Can/Gre), 5 Andergassen Hannes, 5 Jaitner Philipp, 8 Sparber Michael, 7 Unterkofler Stefan, 12 Platter Philipp, 14 Spelda Jaroslav (Svk), 14 Insam Marco, 14 Jaitner Alex, 16 Hofer Hannes, 19 Campbell Peter (Can), 21 Ebner Fabian, 22 Deschenes Nick (Can), 40 Martini Lukas, 41 Röggl Lorenz, 55 Jaitner Philipp, 63 Raffainer Robert, 79 Ebner Tobias, 88 Bernard Anton, 88 Spitaler Tobias, 92 Waldner Jan

Coach: Ellis Mike (Can)

EV BOZEN 84 Mirò Dental
Colori sociali: bianco-blu
Farmteam: –
Presidente: Ebnicher Günther
Stadio del ghiaccio: Sill, Bolzano
Portieri: 35 Kucera Dalibor (Svk), 31 Profanter Martin, 89 Obexer Fabian
Difensori: 11 Aichner Peter, 16 Schatzer Manuel, 17 Battisti Roland “C”, 21 Basso Manuel, 23 Cremonini Andrea, 27 Lotti Matteo, 30 Ceschini Mirco, 32 Kaser Alexander, 37 Casetti Lorenzo, 38 Dapunt Manuel, 38 Widmann Daniel, 41 Volcan Michele, 44 Pramstaller Patrick, 55 Vincenzi Loris
Attaccanti: 10 Unterfrauner Thomas, 13 Pircher Christian, 14 Pircher Martin, 18 Malfertheiner Markus, 19 Grandi Philipp, 22 Legnaro Daniel, 22 Aichner Peter, 28 Obexer Simon, 33 Quirini Alex, 38 Carrer Simone, 44 Nibale Andrea, 44 Tartaglione Ettore, 45 Farinella Davide, 45 Rolfini Andrè, 49 Hölzl Hannes, 50 Korycansky Lukas (Cec), 53 Pancheri Alexander, 63 Josef Plankl Franz, Nibale Gabriel
Coach: Fedrizzi Max e Schenk Egon

SV CALDARO Rothoblaas
Colori sociali: bianco-rosso-blu
Farmteam: Val Pusteria (A1) – Ora (C26)
Presidente: Pichler Norbert
Stadio del ghiaccio: Raiffeisen Arena, Caldaro
Portieri: 37 Commisso Thomas, 1 Pichler Hannes, 26 Dorfmann Patrick, 35 Cimini Julian
Difensori: 2 Oberrauch Felix, 5 Nichols Donald James (Can), 7 Virta Turo (Fin), 8 Mahlknecht Peter, 9 Rainer Leonhard “C”, 12 Meneghini Alberto, 14 Sindelar Jiri (Cec), 14 Bosetti Giulio, 17 Giovannini Alex, 18 Gamper Manuel, 81 Mair Christian, 81 Glira Daniel
Attaccanti: 3 Ambach Armin, 4 Andergassen Raphael, 5 Peter Aichner, 11 Lorefice Martin, 14 Tauber Lukas, 14 Obermair Alex, 15 Waldthaler Thomas, 16 Crepaz Lukas, 16 Obermair Benno, 16 Erlacher Thomas, 21 Thomaser Patrick, 21 Thomaser Patrick, 23 Frei Alex, 34 Kucharcik Tomas (Cec), 36 Hilden Antii (Fin), 75 Gius Patrick, 91 Felderer Michael, Schweitzer Viktor, Loyns Lynn Ashley (Can)
Coach: Jamalainen Jarno (Fin)

HC EGNA Riwega Wild Goose
Colori sociali: bianco-rosso-blu
Farmteam: Fassa (A1)
Presidente: Visintin Ivo
Stadio del ghiaccio: Würth Arena, Egna
Portieri: 33 Rizzi Martin, 31 Casaril Christian, 1 Dall’Ara Cesare
Difensori: 7 Fabretti Christian, 8 Manfroi Simone, 8 Delladio Daniele, 10 Bertignoll Manuel “C”, 19 Steiner Armin, 21 Betti Federico, 29 Pellettier Steve (Can), 36 Heikkinen Jussi (Fin), 88 Santa Heinrich, 93 Zucal Kevin
Attaccanti: 4 Perna Domenic (Ita/Can), 8 Sullmann-Pilser Michael, 11 Gilmozzi Federico, 12 Baldo Andrea, 12 Caldart Eric, 14 Peiti Matteo, 14 Massar Dominik, 15 Giovanelli Urban, 16 Simonazzi Markus, 17 Scussel Guglielmo, 18 Suoraniemi Mika (Fin), 23 Zelger Marian, 24 Donati Simone, 25 Calder Adam (Can/Gb), 56 Walter Hannes, 80 Chelodi Enrico, 86 Zambaldi Patrick, 93 Bernard Mattia, Gabalin Stefan
Coach: Wilson Robert (Can)

HC GHERDEINA
Colori sociali: rosso-blu
Farmteam: Ritten Sport (A1)
Presidente: Prinoth Stephan
Stadio del ghiaccio: Pranives, Selva Valgardena
Portieri: 29 Grossgasteiger Florian, 30 Senoner Daniel, 90 Saurer Benjamin
Difensori: 4 Caprioli Davide, 5 Insam Leo “C”, 7 Bourassa Jarad (Can), 8 Moroder Mikeol, 12 Senoner Thomas, 14 Ploner Fritz, 18 Ploner Klaus, 23 Spinell Daniel, 27 Rigoni Fabio, 50 Senoner Fabrizio, 86 Senoner Marco, 92 Lang Gabriel
Attaccanti: 6 Wallenberg Patrick (Sve), 9 Schaafsma Jamie (Ola/Can), 10 Brugnoli Joel, 11 Costa Christian, 14 Rottensteiner Alex, 14 Pitschieler Aaron, 15 Vinatzer Gabriel, 15 Verginer Thomas, 16 Wanker Andreas, 18 Fauster Matthias, 21 Mascarin Julian, 22 Demetz Ivan, 28 Demetz Federico, 34 Watson Greg (Can), 44 Senoner Kevin, 46 Braito Gunnar, 73 Chelodi Armando, 88 Kostner Benjamin, 91 Kostner Fabio
Coach: Ivany Ron (Ita/Can)

HC MERANO JUNIOR L.E.A.
Colori sociali: bianco-neri
Farmteam: Val Venosta (C26)
Presidente: König Patrik
Stadio del ghiaccio: MeranArena, Merano
Portieri: 31 Baur Renè, 20 Quagliato Massimo, 1 Tscholl Fabian
Difensori: 8 Tihonen Matti (Fin), 15 Öster Benjamin, 22 Kofler Markus, 33 Schwellensattl Daniel, 40 Mair Jan, 42 Huber Andreas, 44 Oberdorfer Hannes, 82 Eisenstecken Matthias, 88 Lamprecht Fabian, 90 Barbera Emmanuel, 93 Valgoi Daniel
Attaccanti: 3 Kobler Stefan, 10 Schwienbacher Julian, 11 Tribus Thomas, 12 Mitterer Thomas, 13 Turrin Davide, 15 Guarise Michael, 16 Ansoldi Massimo “C”, 17 Palla Stefan, 18 Rizzi Daniel, 19 Konsorada Tim (Can), 25 Cainelli Patrick, 26 Belcastro Braian, 27 Faggioni Flavio, 29 Morén Lars Pontus (Fin), 37 Nedved Zdenek (Cec), 79 Stocker Michael
Coach: Chizzali Roberto, Sirén Esa (Fin)

HC MILANO ROSSOBLU
Colori sociali: rosso-blu
Farmteam: Pontebba (A1) – Como (C26)
Presidente: Migliore Ico
Stadio del ghiaccio: Agorà, Milano
Portieri: 35 Della Bella Paolo (Ita/Svi), 17 Mai Mattia, 29 Tesini Federico
Difensori: 3 Stimpfl Peter, 5 Re Alessandro, 8 Hood Kyle (Can), 10 Ondrej Martin (Svk), 10 Pepe Ivan, 22 Raymo Marco, 31 Boldo Giovanni, 42 Johnson Perry (Can), 46 Latin Niccolò, 69 Ambrosi Ludovico, 89 Borghi Francesco
Attaccanti: 10 Kostourek Milan (Cec), 10 Cambiaghi Luca, 10 Borsa Cesare, 14 Delfino Andrea, 15 Caletti Edoardo, 16 Peruzzo Daniel, 18 Lo Presti Manuel, 24 Migliavacca Mirko, 27 Mazzacane Michael, 34 Tomasello Gianluca “C”, 51 Dias Matt (Can), 55 Gherardi Stefano, 55 Gianotti Federico, 64 Lo Russo Niccolò, 69 Misani Gianluca, 91 Migliore Tommaso, 92 Wunderer Peter
Coach: Da Rin Massimo

HC REAL TORINO Ina Assitalia
Colori sociali: rosso-blu
Farmteam: Valpellice (A1)
Presidente: Traversa Massimo
Stadio del ghiaccio: Tazzoli, Torino
Portieri: 35 Platé Marcello, 31 Rivoira Andrea, 65 Tura Alessandro, 17 Traversa Filippo, 65 Lorenzo Broggi
Difensori: 5 Sekula Lubos (Svk), 6 Laine Jussi (Fin), 11 Moro Manuel, 15 Schina Andrea, 20 Runer Florian, 22 Mondon Marin Valerio, 55 Tremolaterra Marco, 83 Bonnet Gabriele, 89 Rivoira Luca
Attaccanti: 10 Sincovic Julius (Svk), 12 Ceretto Nicolò, 15 Pozzi Marco, 20 Corio Riccardo, 20 Tartaglione Ettore, 23 Vignolo Simone, 24 Petrov Aleksadr, 25 Pace Nicolò, 33 Stricker David “C”, 34 Coco Stefano, 37 Canale Pietro, 39 De Frenza Francesco (Ita/Can), 51 Mantovani Davide, 67 Silva Alex, 69 Viglianco Alessandro, 77 Durand Varese Martino, 69 Ricca Andrea, 93 Frigo Luca, Tortone Federico
Coach: Zurek Drahoslav (Svk)

WSV VIPITENO Broncos Weihenstephan
Colori sociali: bianco-blu
Farmteam: –
Presidente: Ossanna Thomas
Stadio del ghiaccio: DiscoArena, Vipiteno
Portieri: 34 Tragust Thomas, 1 Messner Samuel, 83 Steinmann Dominik, 1 Obexer Fabian
Difensori: 4 Baur Simon, 5 Maffia Daniel, 7 Pircher Philipp, 10 Kaser Alexander, 17 Hackhofer Fabian, 28 Sorokins Olegs (Lat), 70 Scardoni Luca, 77 Rainer Christian “C”
Attaccanti: 3 Gander Markus, 5 Ribul Manuel, 11 Hamilton Mike (Can), 15 Stofner Hannes, 18 Lanz Alex, 20 Haller Martin, 22 Bustreo Paolo, 23 Pichler Thomas, 41 Gelech Randall (Can), 49 Kofler Tobias, 55 Wieser Florian, 61 Sottsas Christian, 64 Mair Patrick, 86 Schenk Oliver, 88 Erlacher Daniel, Schutte Michael (Can)
Coach: Hicks Oly (Can)