U18 – Il calendario 2012/13

1ª Giornata
23.09.2012 Alleghe Cortina
23.09.2012 Asiago Caldaro
23.09.2012 Egna Varese
23.09.2012 B&Bolzano Valpellice
23.09.2012 Gherdeina Vipiteno
23.09.2012 Pergine ValPusteria
23.09.2012 Merano Fassa

2ª Giornata
30.09.2012 Caldaro Alleghe
30.09.2012 Cortina Pergine
30.09.2012 Fassa Asiago
30.09.2012 ValPusteria Merano
30.09.2012 Varese B&Bolzano
30.09.2012 Vipiteno Egna
30.09.2012 Valpellice Gherdeina

3ª Giornata
07.10.2012 Egna ValPusteria
07.10.2012 B&Bolzano Fassa
07.10.2012 Gherdeina Alleghe
07.10.2012 Pergine Asiago
07.10.2012 Vipiteno Varese
07.10.2012 Valpellice Cortina
07.10.2012 Merano Caldaro

4ª Giornata
14.10.2012 Alleghe ValPusteria
14.10.2012 Asiago Gherdeina
14.10.2012 Caldaro Pergine
14.10.2012 Cortina B&Bolzano
14.10.2012 Fassa Vipiteno
14.10.2012 Varese Valpellice
14.10.2012 Merano Egna

5ª Giornata
21.10.2012 Alleghe Asiago
21.10.2012 Caldaro Fassa
21.10.2012 B&Bolzano Merano
21.10.2012 Gherdeina Varese
21.10.2012 ValPusteria Cortina
21.10.2012 Pergine Egna
21.10.2012 Valpellice Vipiteno

6ª Giornata
28.10.2012 Asiago Valpellice
28.10.2012 Egna Caldaro
28.10.2012 Fassa Cortina
28.10.2012 ValPusteria B&Bolzano
28.10.2012 Varese Pergine
28.10.2012 Vipiteno Alleghe
28.10.2012 Merano Gherdeina

7ª Giornata
31.10.2012 Caldaro Gherdeina
31.10.2012 Cortina Vipiteno

31.10.2012 Egna Fassa
31.10.2012 B&Bolzano Asiago
31.10.2012 Pergine Merano
31.10.2012 Varese ValPusteria
31.10.2012 Valpellice Alleghe

8ª Giornata
04.11.2012 Alleghe B&Bolzano
04.11.2012 Asiago Cortina
04.11.2012 Caldaro Varese
04.11.2012 Fassa Pergine
04.11.2012 Gherdeina Egna
04.11.2012 ValPusteria Valpellice
04.11.2012 Vipiteno Merano

9ª Giornata
10.11.2012 Merano Asiago
11.11.2012 Cortina Caldaro
11.11.2012 Egna Alleghe
11.11.2012 B&Bolzano Vipiteno
11.11.2012 ValPusteria Gherdeina
11.11.2012 Pergine Valpellice
11.11.2012 Varese Fassa

10ª Giornata
18.11.2012 Alleghe Merano
18.11.2012 Asiago ValPusteria
18.11.2012 Cortina Varese
18.11.2012 B&Bolzano Pergine
18.11.2012 Gherdeina Fassa
18.11.2012 Vipiteno Caldaro
18.11.2012 Valpellice Egna

11ª Giornata
25.11.2012 Alleghe Pergine
25.11.2012 Caldaro B&Bolzano
25.11.2012 Egna Asiago
25.11.2012 Fassa Valpellice
25.11.2012 Gherdeina Cortina
25.11.2012 ValPusteria Vipiteno
25.11.2012 Varese Merano

12ª Giornata
28.11.2012 B&Bolzano Egna
28.11.2012 Fassa ValPusteria
28.11.2012 Merano Cortina
28.11.2012 Pergine Gherdeina
28.11.2012 Varese Alleghe
28.11.2012 Vipiteno Asiago
28.11.2012 Valpellice Caldaro

13ª Giornata
02.12.2012 Alleghe Fassa
02.12.2012 Asiago Varese
02.12.2012 Caldaro ValPusteria
02.12.2012 Cortina Egna
02.12.2012 Gherdeina B&Bolzano
02.12.2012 Pergine Vipiteno
02.12.2012 Valpellice Merano

14ª Giornata
09.12.2012 Caldaro Asiago
09.12.2012 Cortina Alleghe
09.12.2012 Fassa Merano
09.12.2012 ValPusteria Pergine
09.12.2012 Pergine B&Bolzano
09.12.2012 Varese Egna
09.12.2012 Vipiteno Gherdeina

15ª Giornata
16.12.2012 Alleghe Caldaro
16.12.2012 Asiago Fassa
16.12.2012 Egna Vipiteno
16.12.2012 B&Bolzano Varese
16.12.2012 Gherdeina Valpellice
16.12.2012 Merano ValPusteria
16.12.2012 Pergine Cortina

16ª Giornata
23.12.2012 Alleghe Gherdeina
23.12.2012 Asiago Pergine
23.12.2012 Caldaro Merano
23.12.2012 Cortina Valpellice
23.12.2012 Fassa B&Bolzano
23.12.2012 ValPusteria Egna
23.12.2012 Varese Vipiteno

17ª Giornata
26.12.2012 Egna Merano
26.12.2012 B&Bolzano Cortina
15.09.2012 Gherdeina Asiago
26.12.2012 ValPusteria Alleghe
26.12.2012 Pergine Caldaro
26.12.2012 Vipiteno Fassa
26.12.2012 Valpellice Varese

18ª Giornata
30.12.2012 Asiago Alleghe
30.12.2012 Cortina ValPusteria
30.12.2012 Egna Pergine
30.12.2012 Fassa Caldaro
30.12.2012 Merano ValPusteria
30.12.2012 Varese Gherdeina
30.12.2012 Vipiteno Valpellice

19ª Giornata
02.01.2013 Alleghe Vipiteno
02.01.2013 Caldaro Egna
02.01.2013 Cortina Fassa
02.01.2013 B&Bolzano ValPusteria
02.01.2013 Gherdeina Merano
02.01.2013 Pergine Varese
02.01.2013 Valpellice Vipiteno

20ª Giornata
06.01.2013 Alleghe Valpellice
06.01.2013 Asiago B&Bolzano
06.01.2013 Fassa Egna
06.01.2013 Gherdeina Caldaro
06.01.2013 Merano Pergine
06.01.2013 ValPusteria Varese
06.01.2013 Vipiteno Cortina

21ª Giornata
13.01.2013 Cortina Asiago
13.01.2013 Egna Gherdeina
13.01.2013 B&Bolzano Alleghe
13.01.2013 Merano Vipiteno
13.01.2013 Pergine Fassa
13.01.2013 Varese Caldaro
13.01.2013 Valpellice ValPusteria

22ª Giornata
20.01.2013 Alleghe Egna
20.01.2013 Asiago Merano
20.01.2013 Caldaro Cortina
20.01.2013 Fassa Varese
20.01.2013 Gherdeina ValPusteria
20.01.2013 Vipiteno B&Bolzano
20.01.2013 Valpellice Pergine

23ª Giornata
27.01.2013 Caldaro Vipiteno
27.01.2013 Egna Valpellice
27.01.2013 Fassa Gherdeina
27.01.2013 Merano Alleghe
27.01.2013 ValPusteria Asiago
27.01.2013 Pergine B&Bolzano
27.01.2013 Varese Cortina

24ª Giornata
03.02.2013 Asiago Egna
03.02.2013 Cortina Gherdeina
03.02.2013 B&Bolzano Caldaro
03.02.2013 Merano Varese
03.02.2013 Pergine Alleghe
03.02.2013 Vipiteno ValPusteria
03.02.2013 Valpellice Fassa

25ª Giornata
17.02.2013 Alleghe Varese
17.02.2013 Caldaro Valpellice
17.02.2013 Cortina Merano
17.02.2013 Egna B&Bolzano
17.02.2013 Gherdeina Pergine
17.02.2013 ValPusteria Fassa
17.02.2031 Asiago Vipiteno

26ª Giornata
24.02.2013 Egna Cortina
24.02.2013 B&Bolzano Gherdeina
24.02.2013 Fassa Alleghe
24.02.2013 Merano Valpellice
24.02.2013 ValPusteria Caldaro
24.02.2013 Varese Asiago
24.02.2013 Vipiteno Pergine

play-off quarti di finale: 3, 6 e 10 marzo 2013
play-off semifinali: 13, 17 e 20 marzo 2013
play-off finale: 27, 29 e 31 marzo 2013

Regolamento dal sito FISG