Staff
Nord-Est:
KASER Waltraud (team leader)
FRIZ Manuela (allenatore)
SPARER Katharina (assistente allenatore)
COSTANTINO Manuela (team leader)
Nord-Ovest:
RIVOIRA Luca (allenatore)
ANGELONI Michela (assistente allenatore)
Convocate Coppa Italia 2011
AREA NORD – EST
Ev Bozen 84/HC Pustertal Jr PRAMSTALLER DEBORAH 1994
ASC St. Georgen STOLL SARAH 1995
SG Malè Val di Sole RIZZI GIORGIA 1995
AHC Lakers / SV Lana LOSSO VIKTORIA 1995
ASC St. Georgen MACHACKA SARAH 1995
HC Cornacci DEFLORIAN SARA 1996
HC Cornacci VARESCO GIULIA 1996
Alleghe Hockey SCARDANZAN MARTINA 1996
WSV Vipiteno /AHC Lakers RIFFESER VANESSA 1996
WSV Vipiteno WILD TAHNEE 1996
AHC Lakers RUZZON MADDALENA 1997
SSV Leifers COVI LENA 1997
HC Bolzano 2000 BATTISTI GIORGIA 1997
SSV Leifers OLIVIA ALESSIA 1997
SSV Leifers STOCKER FRANZISKA 1997
SV Kaltern Eishockey HÖLLER MAGDALENA 1998
SSV Leifers PELANDA CRISTINA 1998
AREA NORD – OVEST
Real Torino HC/HC Pinerolo CONTE STEFANIA 1994
Real Torino HC DI MASE’ ALESSANDRA 1994
HC Varese NOTO ARIANNA 1994
Aosta Gladiators/R. Torino BORRELLO GIADA 1994
ASD Diavoli Rossoneri BERARDI FABIOLA 1994
Hockey Como GIROLA VALERIA 1995
Real Torino HC AVANZI VIRGINIA 1996
HC Valpellice COLOMBO ALESSANDRA 1996
Real Torino HC GIUBERGIA GIULIA 1996
Real Torino HC/Hockey Como MASPERI MICHELLE 1996
HC Valpellice TRON ALESSANDRA 1997
HC Pinerolo MASOERO BARBARA 1998
Real Torino HC/Hockey Como IACOMUZIO CLELIA 1998
HC Valpellice MOREL ARIANNA 1997
Real Torino HC ROSSI CLOE’ 1997
HC Falchi Lecco BONNAL MARTA 1997
Hockey Como GALTIERI FEDERICA 1997
Hockey Como MAZZOLINI ISABEL 1997
Hockey Como BUTTI ARIANNA 1997
Convocate Coppa Primavera 2011:
AREA NORD – EST
Classe 1999
HC Bolzano FROMETA SOFIA
HC Cornacci DEMATTIO SARA
HC Pustertal Jr REMONDINI MAYA
Ev Bozen 84 MANZARDO VIVIEN
HC Cornacci GIACOMELLI DEBORAH
HC Eppan Appiano MARANGONI MARTINA
EV Bozen 84 BRESAOLA ILARIA
Classe 2000
ASV Prad WUNDERER CLAUDIA
EV Bozen 84 PUFF JOHANNA
HC Eppan Appiano MAIER NADIA
Alleghe Hockey PALMIERI CAMILLA
HC Asiago MURARO ANITA
HC Pinè MATTIVI NADIA
EV Bozen 84 WILLEIT MARIA
SG Malè Valdisole RIZZI REBECCA
EV Bozen 84 UNTERWEGER LENA
Alleghe Hockey DA RECH MARA
ASV Prad GRUBER TABEA
EV Bozen 84 EBNICHER NORA
SG Malè Valdisole ALBASINI ANNA
AREA NORD – OVEST
Classe 1999
HC Valpellice ESPAGNOL CAMILLA
HC Valpellice BENEDETTO AURORA
Real Torino HC ROCCELLA SHARON
HC Valpellice LAZIER JOHANNA
Real Torino HC BIONDI ELISA
Classe 2000
Real Torino HC BELLI SARA
Real Torino HC BOCCOMINO MARTA
Hc Valpellice CERUTI ANASTASIA
Hockey Como VOLA CHIARA
HC Valpellice FRIGO ELEONORA
Classe 2001
Hockey Como MASPERI PAULINE
Hockey Como NICCOLAI GRETA
Real Torino HC ROCCELLA REBECCA