Girone B: i risultati dei quarti di finale

AS HOCKEY PERGINE – SC PRAD 7:3( 3:1, 4:2, 0:0 )
FORMAZIONE AS HOCKEY PERGINE
P = DE CET M (30) 60M, SORAPERRA S (25 N)
D = AMBROSI A (24), CESCHINI N (28), DELLAI F (29), RIGONI A (6), VICENZI F (13)
A = AVANCINI M (22), BERTOLDI M (23), BUSA F (5), SITTON G (14), VANZO F (17), VELLAR F (21), VICENTINI L
(18), ZANON O (11), ZENI A (16)
FORMAZIONE SC PRAD
P = RIEDL M (37) 20M, TAPPEINER J (25) 40M
D = FALLET D (79), PÖHLI M (21), PÖHLI T (12), TELSER M (24), WALLNÖFER T (17), WUNDERER G (41)
A = HELLRIGL T (9), KUPPELWIESER R (7), LUCA D (16), TELFSER G (3), TELSER R (26), THEINER S (30)
MARCATORI
VANZO F (PER,VICENTINI L-BERTOLDI M) 01.38, VELLAR F (PER,BUSA F) 09.21=SUP,
SITTON G (PER,AMBROSI A-DE CET M) 11.27, TELSER R (PRA,HELLRIGL T)
15.43=SUP, HELLRIGL T (PRA) 22.57, BUSA F (PER,VELLAR F-AMBROSI A) 23.20,
ZANON O (PER,VELLAR F-AMBROSI A) 23.47, VANZO F (PER,VICENTINI L-BERTOLDI
M) 24.23, ZANON O (PER,BUSA F-VELLAR F) 29.54=SUP, KUPPELWIESER R

(PRA,TELSER R-HELLRIGL T) 33.48,
MINUTI PENALITA’ PER 24 ( 10, 10, 4 ) PRA 22 ( 10, 6, 6 )
ARBITRI GAMPER D – PRANDO L – ZUCCATTI W
SPETTATORI 110

SC AUER ORA – HC TOBLACH 9:3( 1:0, 5:1, 3:2 )
FORMAZIONE SC AUER ORA
P = COLLER M (15 N), GÄNSBACHER D (1) 60M
D = CEMBRAN M (10), DALVAI E (6), GIULIANI G (9), MARINGGELE D (13), OLIVOTTO C (21), STEINEGGER S
(24)
A = BERTIGNOLL M (11), GIOVANELLI R (8), KAUFMANN D (17), KAUFMANN T (4), MITTERMAIR M (25 N),
MITTERMAIR P (12), NIEDERMAYR A (16 N), SALTUARI R (23), SPARER S (14), STEINHAUSER C (20), VILL H
(18), ZELGER W (7)
FORMAZIONE HC TOBLACH
P = NARDIN M (20) 30.03M, STEINWANDTER A (99) 29.57M
D = CONSTANTINI F (61), MAIRHOFER R (35), MANCINI C (12), PORTO J (68), STEINWANDTER E (77),
TUCCIARONE G (23), URTHALER K (32)
A = BOCHER M (56), HOFMANN P (10), LERCHER W (89), MUTSCHLECHNER G (22), REHMANN M (83),
STEINWANDTER R (14), VOLGGER K (13)
BERTIGNOLL M (ORA,DALVAI E-STEINHAUSER C) 16.06, STEINHAUSER C
MARCATORI
(ORA,BERTIGNOLL M) 21.35=SUP, GIOVANELLI R (ORA,DALVAI E) 24.18=SUP,
BERTIGNOLL M (ORA) 32.36=SUP, BERTIGNOLL M (ORA,DALVAI E) 35.00=SUP,
MITTERMAIR P (ORA,SPARER S-GIOVANELLI R) 38.23=SUP, REHMANN M
(DOB,VOLGGER K) 39.17=INF, KAUFMANN T (ORA) 44.48, STEINWANDTER R
(DOB,CONSTANTINI F) 46.11=SUP, KAUFMANN T (ORA) 47.07, STEINWANDTER R
(DOB,VOLGGER K-REHMANN M) 49.18, STEINHAUSER C (ORA,DALVAI E-KAUFMANN
T) 59.48=SUP,
MINUTI PENALITA’ ORA 63 ( 20, 33, 10 ) DOB 71 ( 24, 41, 6 )
ARBITRI SAVIO G – MIRRIONE M – RICCADONNA A
SPETTATORI 200

HC FELTREGHIACCIO – WSG STILFES 4:5( 0:2, 2:0, 2:2, 0:0 ) 0:1 R
FORMAZIONE HC FELTREGHIACCIO
P = PIOL T (33 N), ZATTA N (25) 65M
D = BIACOLI L (23), BROCH D (8), FACCHIN N (4), GIOPP M (42), GUERRIERO F (24), PRIMON F (16)
A = BERTONCIN M (15), PELLIN T (21), SAVI L (12), TREVISSON P (13), VARDANEGA M (20), ZATTA N (17)
FORMAZIONE WSG STILFES
P = GSCHNITZER M (16) 64.47M, SIEDER H (1 N)
D = PICCOLRUAZ T (22), PITSCHEIDER L (9), SIEDER U (10)
A = BACHER P (17), BRUNNER P (27), PICCOLRUAZ C (11), RAINER M (24), RAINER M (3), SCHWITZER M (20),
SPARBER M (7)
MARCATORI
SPARBER M (STI,PICCOLRUAZ C-RAINER M) 05.19, SPARBER M (STI,PICCOLRUAZ
C-RAINER M) 17.27, ZATTA N (FEL,TREVISSON P-BIACOLI L) 27.58=SUP, SAVI L
(FEL,BERTONCIN M-GIOPP M) 29.50, VARDANEGA M (FEL,ZATTA N) 46.17, GIOPP M
(FEL,BERTONCIN M-SAVI L) 48.42, PITSCHEIDER L (STI) 56.55, PICCOLRUAZ T
(STI,SCHWITZER M) 58.43, SPARBER M (STI) Rig
MINUTI PENALITA’ FEL 8 ( 0, 2, 6 ) STI 12 ( 2, 4, 6 )
ARBITRI ZATTA L – CASSOL L – FIABANE P
SPETTATORI 168