Campionato Provinciale Alto Adige – 1ª fase
Girone preliminare Punti PG V N P gol
.1 W.S.V. Sterzing-Vipiteno 22 11 11 0 0 104 14
.2 Ritten Sport 17 11 8 1 2 54 26
.3 Hc Pustertal Junior 15 11 7 1 3 84 48
.4 H.C. Gherdeina 14 11 6 2 3 66 61
.5 Jt Auer-Neumarkt 13 11 6 1 4 63 27
.6 Bozen Academy Withe A 13 11 6 1 4 63 53
.7 H.C. Merano Junior 12 11 5 2 4 64 55
.8 Sv Kaltern Junior 11 11 5 1 5 47 36
.9 H.C. Toblach-Dobbiaco 7 11 3 1 7 45 58
10 H.C. Eppan-Appiano 4 11 2 0 9 38 70
11 Lana-Vinschgau 4 11 2 0 9 40 72
12 Bozen Academy Blue B 0 11 0 0 11 6 154
Campionato Provinciale Alto Adige – 2ª fase
MASTER ROUND Punti PG V N P gol
.1 W.S.V. Sterzing-Vipiteno 19 10 9 1 0 48 21
.2 Hc Pustertal Junior 16 10 8 0 2 72 44
.3 J.T. Auer – Neumarkt 8 10 4 0 6 49 49
.4 H.C. Gherdeina 7 10 3 1 6 28 46
.5 Ritten Sport 6 10 2 2 6 24 45
.6 E.V. Bozen Academy White A 4 10 2 0 8 41 57
RELEGATION ROUND Punti PG V N P gol
.7 Sv Kaltern Junior Asv 18 10 8 2 0 59 13
.8 H.C. Toblach-Dobbiaco 17 10 8 1 1 87 16
.9 H.C. Merano Junior 13 10 6 1 3 65 27
10 S.V. Lana-Sekt.Eislaufen 6 10 3 0 7 56 42
11 H.C. Eppan-Appiano 4 9 2 0 7 16 64
12 E.V. Bozen Academy Blue B 0 9 0 0 9 3 124
Risultati
Campionato Provinciale Alto Adige – 1ª fase
1ª giornata del 21-09-2013
Appiano – BZ Ac. Blue 15-2
Juniorteams – Val Pusteria 5-6
Ritten Sport – Val Venosta 7-1
Vipiteno – Caldaro 8-2
Dobbiaco – Gherdeina 4-10
2ª giornata del 28-09-2013
BZ Ac. Withe – Juniorteams 4-2
Gherdeina – BZ Ac. Blue 12-1
Caldaro – Dobbiaco 4-2
Val Venosta – Vipiteno 2-13
Merano – Ritten Sport 3-4
3ª giornata del 02-10-2013
Juniorteams – Appiano 3-0
Val Pusteria – BZ Ac. Withe 14-6
Dobbiaco – Val Venosta 4-3
Vipiteno – Merano 11-1
BZ Ac. Blue – Caldaro 1-16
4ª giornata del 12-10-2013
Appiano – Val Pusteria 4-13
Ritten Sport – Vipiteno 1-5
Merano – Dobbiaco 8-5
Gherdeina – Juniorteams 3-9
Val Venosta – BZ Ac. Blue 13-1
5ª giornata del 19-10-2013
Dobbiaco – Ritten Sport 0-3
Val Pusteria – Gherdeina 15-6
BZ Ac. Withe – Appiano 5-6
BZ Ac. Blue – Merano 0-15
Juniorteams – Caldaro 4-1
6ª giornata del 26-10-2013
Caldaro – Val Pusteria 2-5
Gherdeina – BZ Ac. Withe 10-5
Val Venosta – Juniorteams 1-11
Ritten Sport – BZ Ac. Blue 18-0
Vipiteno – Dobbiaco 10-3
7ª giornata del 29-10-2013
Juniorteams – Merano 5-5
Val Pusteria – Val Venosta 8-2
BZ Ac. Withe – Caldaro 4-2
Appiano – Gherdeina 1-3
BZ Ac. Blue – Vipiteno 0-10
8ª giornata del 02-11-2013
Caldaro – Appiano 5-1
Val Venosta – BZ Ac. Withe 3-5
Merano – Val Pusteria 5-4
Ritten Sport – Juniorteams 3-2
Dobbiaco – BZ Ac. Blue 13-1
9ª giornata del 13-11-2013
Val Pusteria – Ritten Sport 3-5
BZ Ac. Withe – Merano 6-4
Appiano – Val Venosta 4-5
Juniorteams – Vipiteno 2-3
Gherdeina – Caldaro 3-3
10ª giornata del 16-11-2013
Val Venosta – Gherdeina 2-6
Merano – Appiano 7-4
Vipiteno – Val Pusteria 9-0
Ritten Sport – BZ Ac. Withe 2-2
Dobbiaco – Juniorteams 1-5
11ª giornata del 23-11-2013
Val Pusteria – Dobbiaco 4-4
Juniorteams – BZ Ac. Blue 15-0
BZ Ac. Withe – Vipiteno 2-7
Appiano – Ritten Sport 1-6
Gherdeina – Merano 6-6
Caldaro – Val Venosta 6-2
12ª giornata del 29-11-2013
Merano – Caldaro 3-4
Ritten Sport – Gherdeina 2-7
Vipiteno – Appiano 15-1
BZ Ac. Blue – Val Pusteria 0-12
Dobbiaco – BZ Ac. Withe 3-9
13ª giornata del 27-11-2013
BZ Ac. Withe – BZ Ac. Blue 15-0
Appiano – Dobbiaco 1-6
Caldaro – Ritten Sport 2-3
Gherdeina – Vipiteno 0-13
Val Venosta – Merano 6-7
MASTER ROUND
1ª giornata del 21-12-2013
Juniorteams – Val Pusteria 6-7
Vipiteno – Ritten Sport 5-5
Gherdeina – BZ Ac. White 5-3
2ª giornata del 30-12-2013
Gherdeina – Juniorteams 4-6
BZ Ac. White – Ritten Sport 9-5
Val Pusteria – Vipiteno 3-7
3ª giornata del 11-01-2014
Ritten Sport – Val Pusteria 2-9
Vipiteno – Gherdeina 4-0
BZ Ac. White – Juniorteams 3-10
4ª giornata del 18-01-2014
Gherdeina – Ritten Sport 2-2
Juniorteams – Vipiteno 2-7
BZ Ac. White – Val Pusteria 7-9
5ª giornata del 25-01-2014
Ritten Sport – Juniorteams 3-2
Vipiteno – BZ Ac. White 6-0
Val Pusteria – Gherdeina 6-2
6ª giornata del 14-12-2013
Ritten Sport – Vipiteno 0-2
BZ Ac. White – Gherdeina 7-2
Val Pusteria – Juniorteams 9-5
7ª giornata del 08-02-2014
Vipiteno – Val Pusteria 5-4
Ritten Sport – BZ Ac. White 3-2
Juniorteams – Gherdeina 2-4
8ª giornata del 11-01-2014
Val Pusteria – Ritten Sport 8-3
Gherdeina – Vipiteno 2-4
Juniorteams – BZ Ac. White 9-6
9ª giornata del 22-02-2014
Vipiteno – Juniorteams 5-4
Ritten Sport – Gherdeina 0-3
Val Pusteria – BZ Ac. White 5-3
10ª giornata del 01-03-2014
Gherdeina – Val Pusteria 4-12
Juniorteams – Ritten Sport 3-1
BZ Ac. White – Vipiteno 1-3
RELEGATION ROUND
1ª giornata del 14-12-2013
BZ Ac. Blue – Val venosta 0-19
Caldaro – Merano 6-2
Dobbiaco – Appiano 12-1
2ª giornata del 04-01-2014
BZ Ac. Blue – Merano 0-14
Appiano – Val venosta 4-2
Dobbiaco – Caldaro 3-3
3ª giornata del 11-01-2014
Caldaro – Val venosta 5-1
Merano – Dobbiaco 3-9
BZ Ac. Blue – Appiano non disponibile
4ª giornata del 18-01-2014
Val venosta – Merano 1-4
Appiano – Caldaro 1-6
BZ Ac. Blue – Dobbiaco 2-17
5ª giornata del 25-01-2014
Merano – Appiano 11-1
Dobbiaco – Val venosta 5-0
BZ Ac. Blue – Caldaro 0-10
6ª giornata del 01-02-2014
Val venosta – BZ Ac. Blue 18-0
Merano – Caldaro 3-3
Appiano – Dobbiaco 0-9
7ª giornata del 08-02-2014
Caldaro – Dobbiaco 3-2
Merano – BZ Ac. Blue 14-0
Val venosta – Appiano 10-3
8ª giornata del 11-01-2014
Val venosta – Caldaro 1-5
Dobbiaco – Merano 4-2
Appiano – BZ Ac. Blue 5-1
9ª giornata del 21-02-2014
Dobbiaco – BZ Ac. Blue 14-0
Caldaro – Appiano 5-0
Merano – Val venosta 4-2
10ª giornata del 01-03-2014
Caldaro – BZ Ac. Blue 13-0
Val venosta – Dobbiaco 2-12
Appiano – Merano 1-8