U16 – I roster del 5 Nazioni

I roster del 5 Nazioni di Rødovre in Danimarca

ITALIA
25 Gasperini Luca          GK Hc Neumarkt Egna
 1 Hartung Friedrich       GK Wsv Sterzing Vipiteno
 2 Bachlechner Filippo     LD Hc Pustertal Junior
 5 Costa Daniel            RD Hc Gherdeina
 6 Zanalda Giovanni        RD Hc Real Torino
 7 Chizzola Andrea         LD Asd Hockey Pergine
14 Munari Nicola           LD Hc Asiago
19 Beber Philip            LD Hc Merano Junior
24 Tröger Christian        RD Hc Merano Junior
 4 Morini Giovanni         CE Asd Hockey Como
 8 Kreselburger Tommy      LW Wsv Sterzing Vipiteno
 9 Steiner Tobias          CE Hc Neumarkt Egna
10 Magnabosco Jose Antonio CE Hc Asiago
11 Olivero Simone          LW Hc Real Torino
12 Benvegu Giovanni        RW Alleghe Hockey
13 Morini Paolo            RW Asd Hockey Como
16 Senoner Hanspeter       RW Hc Gherdeina
17 Lacedelli Riccardo      LW Sg Cortina
18 Spitaler Tobias         RW Hc Eppan Appiano
20 Purdeller Michael       LW Hc Pustertal Junior
21 Ramoser Joachim         RW Ritten Sport Hockey
22 Rainer Samuel           LW Wsv Sterzing Vipiteno

SVIZZERA
 1 Mauerhofer Maxim     GK 09.03.95 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
20 Paupe Elien          GK 02.08.95 HC Ajoie
 2 Currit Fabian        LD 11.05.95 HC Sierre-Anniviers
 3 Dufner Mauro         RD 14.02.95 PIKES Oberthurgau
 4 Dupertuis Joey       LD 11.11.95 HC Monthey-Chablais
 5 Grossniklaus Tim     RD 25.02.95 SC Bern Future
 6 Haas Thomas          LD 01.07.95 Shattuck St. Mary’s School
 7 Speck Lukas          RD 20.09.95 ZSC Lions
 8 Steinauer Joel       LD 17.01.95 ZSC Lions
 9 Vuilleumier Robin    RD 14.11.95 HC Franches-Montagnes
10 Aeschlimann Marc     LW 21.08.95 HC Davos
11 Brandi Gianni        CE 21.08.95 HC Davos
12 Brändli Patrick      RW 21.11.95 ZSC Lions
13 Fazzini Luca         LW 17.03.95 HC Lugano
14 Fuchs Jason          CE 14.09.95 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
15 Hinterkircher Mattia RW 06.03.95 ZSC Lions
16 Hischier Luca        LW 16.02.95 SC Bern Future
17 Marchon Marc         CE 10.07.95 EV Zug
18 Rathgeb Yannick      RW 24.10.95 SCL Young Tigers
19 Romanenghi Matteo    LW 09.04.95 HC Lugano
21 Sitje Fredrik        CE 14.03.95 EHC Biel
22 Wieser Tim           RW 06.03.95 Kloten Flyers
Allenatore: Studer Markus
Ass. Allenatore: Cereda Luca
Coach del portieri: Peter Markus
Team Manager: Steck Bruno

NORVEGIA
 1 Hestnes Theodor               GK Kongsvinger
25 Jørgensen Daniel              GK Lillehammer
 2 Viggen Frederic               LD Rosenborg
 3 Petterson Maximilian Lindskog RD Mölndal
 5 Nørstebø Mattias              RD Rosenborg
 6 Klavestad Andreas             LD Sparta
 7 Løken Jonas                   RD Vålerenga
11 Nomikos Kristoffer            RD Manglerud Star
16 Myklebust Sander              LD Manglerud Star
22 Larsen Jonas                  LD Vålerenga
 9 Henriksen Anders T.           LW Viking/Siddis
10 Øvergaard Ole Petter          CE Storhamar
12 Marthiniussen Truls           LW Hasle Løren/Furuset
13 Andreassen Eivind E           RW Frisk Asker
14 Boroczky Sander               RW USA
15 Karlsen Joakim W.             CE Sparta
17 Tønjum Jens Henrik            RW Mölndal (Sve)
18 Nilsen Kristian Nervik        LW Frisk Asker
19 Olsen Thomas                  RW Vålerenga
21 Svendsen Didrik               LW Sparta
23 Medhus Henrik                 CE Viking/Siddis
24 Henriksen Mats                CE Manglerud Star

DANIMARCA
31 Lærke Nicolai              GK Odense
 1 Sørensen Georg             GK Herning
34 Hansen Frederik            GK Herning
 2 Hertzberg Sonny            LD Rögle (Sve)
 3 Larsen Mads                RD Herning
 4 Risager Kasper             LD Herning
 5 Hansen Daniel K. “A”       RD Vojens
 6 Nielsen Daniel H.          LD Hvidovre
 7 Bender Andreas             RD Malmö (Sve)
 8 Eskerod Victor             LD Gentofte
 9 Gath Andreas               RD Herlev
10 Stærmose André Pison “A”   CE Rødovre
11 Aagaard Mikkel             CE Frederikshavn
12 Rasmussen Emil Møller      RW Rødovre
13 Björkstrand Oliver “C”     RW Herning
14 Olesen Nick                LW Frederikshavn
15 Madsen Frederik Fogh       LW Herning
16 Cramwikt Christoffer Schou CE
16 Stockfisch Casper Binou    RW
   Søren Dau Mortensen         F Vojens
17 Hjort Chris                RW Malmö (Sve)
18 Kisum Valdemar             LW Rungsted
19 Asperup Matthias Martini   LW Rødovre
20 Nielsen Marcus             CE Rungsted
21 Bjerrum Frederik           RW Esbjerg
22 Madsen Victor Lyng         LW Gentofte
Allenatore: Flemming Green

 
GERMANIA
 1 Ersel Jannis           GK
30 Weitzmann Hannibal     GK
 3 Maag Robin             RD
 4 Walch Jannis           LD
 5 Mayr Simon             RW
 6 Scharr Christian       RD
 7 Blank Gino-Mike “C”    RD
 9 Schwarz Andreas        RD
10 Erl Alexander          LD
11 Fischer Johannes       LW
12 Orendorz Kevin         CE
14 Tuomie Parker          LW
15 Lascheit Dominik       CE
16 Eisenschmid Markus “A” CE
17 Bastian Nicholas       RW
18 Schutz Korbinan        RD
19 Gohike Lukas           LW
20 Grafenthin Dominik     CE
21 Stöber Marius          CE
22 Schmidtpetar Marc      RW
23 Filin Vladislav        CE
24 Vollmayer Max “A”      LD