U15 – Il Ritten Sport è campione provinciale

Under 15 3 Linee

. Class. 2ª fase P.ti PG  V N  P  gol  +/-
1. Ritten Sport    24 14 11 2  1 50:20 +30
2. HC Val Pusteria 21 14 10 1  3 62:32 +30
3. WSV Vipiteno    21 14 10 1  3 61:24 +37
4. SC Ora          20 14  9 2  3 50:26 +24
5. HC Bolzano J.   12 14  6 0  8 41:41   0
6. SV Caldaro       6 14  3 0 11 22:63 -41
7. HC Gherdeina     4 14  2 0 12 22:58 -36
8. HC Appiano       4 14  2 0 12 17:61 -44 

. 2ª fase                               ris. penalità
11.12.2010 16:15 Appiano – Ora           2-3 14-12
11.12.2010 17:30 Gherdeina – Bolzano     2-5 10-14
13.12.2010 17:30 Vipiteno – Caldaro     10-1 6-6
18.12.2010 16:15 V. Pusteria – Vipiteno  8-3 8-4
20.12.2010 18:00 Ora – Gherdeina         8-1 6-12
23.12.2010 17:30 Ora – Caldaro           9-2 8-2
23.12.2010 18:30 Bolzano – V. Pusteria   0-1 30-20
31.12.2010 11:00 Appiano – Vipiteno      0-5 4-4
03.01.2011 11:00 Ora – V. Pusteria       2-3 10-8
04.01.2011 17:00 Appiano – Caldaro       1-3 18-8
04.01.2011 18:15 Bolzano – Vipiteno      0-4 6-12
05.01.2011 10:30 V. Pusteria – Gherdeina 5-1 6-6
07.01.2011 10:00 Ora – Vipiteno          3-0 14-12
08.01.2011 11:15 V. Pusteria – Caldaro   7-4 6-4
08.01.2011 16:30 Gherdeina – Ritten S.   2-4 4-2
12.01.2011 18:30 Appiano – Bolzano       4-2 14-6
14.01.2011 17:30 Gherdeina – Vipiteno    0-6 8-2

15.01.2011 17:00 Ora – Bolzano           6-4 10-10
21.01.2011 18:00 Bolzano – Gherdeina     7-2 6-28
22.01.2011 16:30 V. Pusteria – Ritten S. 1-4 12-12
22.01.2011 16:45 Caldaro – Vipiteno      2-5 8-4
22.01.2011 17:00 Ora – Appiano           5-2 8-16
25.01.2011 18:00 Bolzano – Ritten S.     3-4 16-4
28.01.2011 16:15 Appiano – Gherdeina     3-2 8-16
28.01.2011 17:15 Vipiteno – V. Pusteria  5-2 8-4
29.01.2011 16:15 Appiano – Ritten S.     0-6 12-6
31.01.2011 16:30 Gherdeina – Ora         1-4 10-10
02.02.2011 16:30 Ritten S. – V. Pusteria 5-5 2-18
02.02.2011 17:15 Caldaro – Bolzano       4-7 4-12
04.02.2011 16:30 Gherdeina – Appiano     3-1 10-6
05.02.2011 16:30 V. Pusteria – Bolzano   3-5 18-18
05.02.2011 16:45 Caldaro – Ora           0-4 10-4
07.02.2011 17:15 Vipiteno – Ritten S.    1-3 2-8
09.02.2011 17:45 Gherdeina – Caldaro     4-0 6-4
11.02.2011 17:15 Vipiteno – Appiano      8-0 8-8
11.02.2011 18:00 Bolzano – Caldaro       3-0 4-4
13.02.2011 16:30 Ritten S. – Ora         1-1 8-6
15.02 2011 18:00  Ritten S. – Caldaro    2-0 0-0
19.02.2011 16:15 V. Pusteria – Ora       5-0 16-12
19.02.2011 16:30 Ritten S. – Bolzano     3-0 6-4
19.02.2011 16:45 Caldaro – Gherdeina     2-0 6-6
23.02.2011 17:45 Vipiteno – Bolzano      5-1 4-14
23.02.2011 18:15 Ora – Ritten S.         1-3 12-12
25.02.2011 16:30 Gherdeina – V. Pusteria 1-3 16-8
27.02.2011 11:00 Caldaro – Appiano       3-2 2-12
02.03.2011 16:30 Ritten S. – Appiano     6-1 8-10
05.03.2011 16:00 Bolzano – Appiano       3-0 24-47
05.03.2011 16:15 Vipiteno – Ora          1-1 4-24
05.03.2011 16:30 Ritten S. – Gherdeina   5-2 8-2
05.03.2011 16:45 Caldaro – V. Pusteria   1-7 4-4
08.03.2011 17:15 V. Pusteria – Appiano   5-0 tavolino
08.03.2011 16:30 Ritten S. – Vipiteno    2-3 4-8
11.03.2011 16:15 Vipiteno – Gherdeina    5-1 4-8
11.03.2011 17:00 Bolzano – Ora           1-3 20-22
12.03.2011 16:15 Appiano – V. Pusteria   1-7 14-22
12.03.2011 16:45 Caldaro – Ritten S.     0-2 0-0

____________________________________

. Class. 1ª fase   P.ti PG V N  P  gol 
1 HC Val Pusteria J. 18 10 9 0  1 88:17
2 Ritten Sport       18 10 9 0  1 63:19
3 WSV Vipiteno       17 10 8 1  1 83:18
4 HC Bolzano Junior  14 10 6 2  2 45:23
5 SC Auer            10 10 4 2  4 44:42
6 SV Caldaro          9 10 4 1  5 28:38
7 HC Gherdeina        8 10 4 0  6 32:44
8 HC Appiano          6 10 2 2  6 23:49
9 Ev Bozen 84         6 10 2 2  6 20:50
10 HC Merano Junior   4 10 2 0  8 32:57
11 SSV Laives         0 10 0 0 10 2:103

. 1ª fase                                ris. penalità
29.09.2010 17:15 Vipiteno – V. Pusteria  5-3 6-6
02.10.2010 16:30 Ritten S. – EV Bozen    6-1 5-3
02.10.2010 17:50 Merano – Appiano        3-4 4-7
04.10.2010 17:00 Gherdeina – Vipiteno    1-9 4-2
06.10.2010 16:30 Ritten S. – Gherdeina  12-3 0-2
06.10.2010 17:45 EV Bozen – Vipiteno     0-8 2-12
07.10.2010 17:15  V. Pusteria – Ora      8-1 10-10
09.10.2010 16:45 Gherdeina – Merano      4-2 12-6
09.10.2010 16:45 Caldaro – Laives        7-0 14-10
13.10.2010 17:50 Merano – Caldaro        1-5 8-14
13.10.2010 18:00 Ora – Bolzano           4-6 6-10
13.10.2010 18:00 Appiano – Ritten S.     0-4 2-2
15.10.2010 18:00 Bolzano – V. Pusteria   2-6 12-8
16.10.2010 17:00 Ora – EV Bozen          7-1 8-6
18.10.2010 17:15 Vipiteno – Appiano     11-2 10-10
23.10.2010 16:15 Appiano – Ora           3-3 14-18
23.10.2010 16:45 Caldaro – Ritten S.     1-3 6-10
23.10.2010 17:00 EV Bozen – Bolzano      2-2 8-10
23.10.2010 17:30 Laives – Merano         1-10 14-12
29.10.2010 17:15 Vipiteno – Caldaro     10-0 6-8
29.10.2010 18:00 Ora – Gherdeina         4-1 8-10
30.10.2010 16:30 Ritten S. – Laives     13-0 4-2
31.10.2010 13:30 V. Pusteria – EV Bozen 17-2 14-8
02.11.2010 10:00 Caldaro – Ora           4-4 10-8
02.11.2010 14:00 Appiano – V. Pusteria   0-9 10-4
02.11.2010 16:30 Gherdeina – Bolzano     0-3 8-10
02.11.2010 17:00 Laives – Vipiteno       0-12 6-10
03.11.2010 17:00 Merano – Ritten S.      3-7 2-2
05.11.2010 17:45 Vipiteno – Merano      11-3 8-4
05.11.2010 18:00 Ora – Laives           13-0 0-2
06.11.2010 16:30 V. Pusteria – Gherdeina 4-3 8-8
06.11.2010 17:00 EV Bozen – Appiano      2-2 6-6
09.11.2010 18:15 Bolzano – Caldaro       4-2 6-8
10.11.2010 17:30 Laives – Gherdeina      0-10 4-2
10.11.2010 17:50 Merano – Ora            4-6 12-6
16.11.2010 18:00 Bolzano – Appiano       8-2 18-22
17.11.2010 18:00 Ora – Ritten S.         1-5 8-14
19.11.2010 17:00 Ritten S. – Vipiteno    6-4 4-8
20.11.2010 16:45 Caldaro – V. Pusteria   0-8 0-4
20.11.2010 17:00 Gherdeina – EV Bozen    1-5 8-8
20.11.2010 17:00 Laives – Bolzano        0-8 0-10
24.11.2010 16:30 V. Pusteria – Laives   20-0 4-2
24.11.2010 17:15 Vipiteno – Ora         10-1 2-8
24.11.2010 17:45 EV Bozen – Caldaro      1-3 18-10
24.11.2010 18:00 Appiano – Gherdeina     3-4 10-14
24.11.2010 18:15 Bolzano – Merano        8-1 8-6
27.11.2010 16:30 Ritten S. – Bolzano     4-2 10-10
27.11.2010 16:45 Caldaro – Appiano       4-2 4-8
27.11.2010 17:00 Laives – EV Bozen       0-4 4-8
27.11.2010 17:50 Merano – V. Pusteria    1-9 6-20
01.12.2010 16:30 V. Pusteria – Ritten S. 4-3 4-4
01.12.2010 17:00 Gherdeina – Caldaro     5-2 8-4
01.12.2010 17:45 EV Bozen – Merano       2-4 4-4
01.12.2010 18:15 Bolzano – Vipiteno      2-2 4-6
04.12.2010 16:00 Appiano – Laives        5-1 4-2