CO26 – Nord-Ovest: aggiornamento calendario

ANDATA

Giornata 1 (riposa: Pinerolo)
Domenica 03/10/2010
Diavoli Rossoneri – Black Angels         1 – 11
Bounty Stick – Aosta                     1 – 28
Domenica 14/11/2010
Falchi Lecco – Real Torino               4 – 7
Domenica 30/01/2010
Ambrosiana – Giugoma

Giornata 2 (riposa: BountyStick)
Domenica 10/10/2010
Real Torino – Diavoli Rossoneri         20 – 4
Pinerolo – Giugoma                      24 – 0
Aosta – Falchi Lecco                    10 – 3
Domenica 23/01/2010
Black Angels – Ambrosiana

Giornata 3 (riposa: Falchi Lecco)
Domenica 24/10/2010
Real Torino – Black Angels               4 – 4
Pinerolo – Ambrosia                      6 – 4
Diavoli Rossoneri – Aosta                0 – 15
BountyStick – Giugoma                    7 – 1

Giornata 4 (riposa: Diavoli Rossoneri)
Domenica 31/10/2010
Black Angels – Pinerolo                 10 – 1
Aosta – Real Torino                      5 – 1
Giugoma – Falchi Lecco                   1 – 10
Sabato 13/11/2010

Ambrosiana – BountyStick                 9 – 1

Giornata 5 (riposa: Real Torino)
Domenica 07/11/2010
Falchi Lecco – Ambrosiana                5 – 4
Domenica 14/11/2010
Aosta – Black Angels                    13 – 3
Diavoli Rossoneri – Giugoma             14 – 1
Domenica 05/12/2010
BountyStick – Pinerolo

Giornata 6 (riposa: Aosta)
Domenica 21/11/2010
Pinerolo – Falchi Lecco                  0 – 8
Giugoma – Real Torino                    3 – 18
Domenica 19/12/2010
Ambrosiana – Diavoli Rossoneri
Domenica 09/01/2010
Black Angels – BountyStick

Giornata 7 (riposa: Black Angels)
Domenica 28/11/2010
Falchi Lecco – BountyStick              14 – 1
Diavoli Rossoneri – Pinerolo             3 – 1
Real Torino – Ambrosiana                 9 – 4
Domenica 05/10/2010
Aosta – Giugoma

Giornata 8 (riposa: Giugoma)
Domenica 12/12/2010
Black Angels – Falchi Lecco
BountyStick – Diavoli Rossoneri
Ambrosiana – Aosta
Pinerolo – Real Torino

Giornata 9 (riposa: Ambrosiana)
Domenica 05/12/2010
Real Torino – BountyStick
Diavoli Rossoneri – Falchi Lecco
Domenica 19/12/2010
Giugoma – Black Angels
Aosta – Pinerolo

RITORNO

Giornata 1 (riposa: Pinerolo)
Domenica 16/01/2011
Giugoma – Ambrosiana
Real Torino – Falchi Lecco
Aosta – BountyStick
Venerdì 06/02/2011
Black Angels – Diavoli Rossoneri

Giornata 2 (riposa: BountyStick)
Domenica 23/01/2011
Diavoli Rossoneri – Real Torino
Giugoma – Pinerolo
Falchi Lecco – Aosta
Data da definire
Ambrosiana – Black Angels

Giornata 3 (riposa: Falchi Lecco)
Domenica 09/01/2011
Ambrosiana – Pinerolo
Domenica 30/01/2011
Black Angels – Real Torino
Aosta – Diavoli Rossoneri
Data da definire
Giugoma – BountyStick

Giornata 4 (riposa: Diavoli Rossoneri)
Domenica 13/02/2011
Pinerolo – Black Angels
Real Tortino – Aosta
BountyStick – Ambrosiana
Falchi Lecco – Giugoma

Giornata 5 (riposa: Real Torino)
Domenica 20/02/2011
Black Angels – Aosta
Pinerolo – BountyStick
Ambrosiana – Falchi Lecco
Giugoma – Diavoli Rossoneri

Giornata 6 (riposa: Aosta)
Domenica 27/02/2011
BountyStick – Black Angels
Falchi Lecco – Pinerolo
Real Torino – Giugoma
Diavoli Rossoneri – Ambrosiana

Giornata 7 (riposa: Black Angels)
Sabato 05/03/2011
BountyStick – Falchi Lecco
Giugoma – Aosta
Domenica 06/03/2011
Pinerolo – Diavoli Rossoneri
Sabato 19/03/2011
Ambrosiana – Real Torino

Giornata 8 (riposa: Giugoma)
Domenica 13/03/2011
Falchi Lecco – Black Angels
Diavoli Rossoneri – BountyStick
Aosta – Ambrosiana
Real Torino – Pinerolo

Giornata 9 (riposa: Ambrosiana)
Domenica 20/03/2011
Black Angels – Giugoma
BountyStick – Real Tortino
Pinerolo – Aosta
Falchi Lecco – Diavoli Rossoneri

FINALE CAMPIONATO INTERREGIONALE
Domenica 27/03/2011
1° classificata – 2° classificata

Tags: