Serie C U26: Girone B 11ª giornata

HC JUNIOR MILANO – AS HOCKEY PERGINE 6:2
( 3:0, 0:1, 3:1 )

SORRENTI S (MIL,COCO S-LORINI F) 18.43,
MARCHIORATO A (MIL,POZZI M)20.36=SUP,
INSAM M (MIL,POZZI M) 20.49=SUP,
SITTON G (PER,VICENTINI L-BERTOLDI M) 31.52,
PIRRO B (MIL,LORINI F) 47.50=SUP,
LUNINI A (MIL,MARCHIORATO A) 51.08=SUP,
INSAM M (MIL,CORNA M) 59.06,
ZANON O (PER,DE POLO A) 59.54

——

SG MALE’ VAL DI SOLE – WSG STILFES 4:10
( 0:2, 1:4, 3:4 )

PROFANTER F (STI,RAINER M) 16.53=SUP,
SPARBER M (STI,SCHWITZER M-MARCHIORI D) 17.28,
SCHWITZER M (STI,SPARBER M) 22.09,
VECELLIO SEGATE S (MAL,LARESE DE PASQUA L) 26.46=SUP,
SPARBER M (STI,MARCHIORI D) 29.21=SUP,
RAINER M (STI,LANZ A) 39.02,
MARCHIORI D (STI,SPARBER M) 39.24,
MARCHIORI D (STI,SPARBER M) 40.13,
FORMAIONI T (MAL,LARESE DE PASQUA L) 40.46,
SPARBER M (STI,RAINER M) 41.49=SUP,
SCHWITZER M (STI,SPARBER M-MARCHIORI D) 46.02,
MARCHIORI D (STI,HOFER R) 51.11,
LAMPIS D (MAL,BERTOLINI M) 53.28=SUP,

INGENITO F (MAL,VECELLIO SEGATE S) 59.27=INF,

——

HOCKEY COMO – HC FELTREGHIACCIO 1:7
( 0:3, 0:2, 1:2 )

SAVI L (FEL,BERTONCIN M-DAL MAGRO F) 12.46=SUP,
SAVI L (FEL,FACCHIN N-DAL MAGRO F) 16.01,
SAVI L (FEL,BOLDO G-BERTONCIN M) 17.58=SUP,
SAVI L (FEL,DAL MAGRO F-BERTONCIN M) 20.43=SUP,
GUERRIERO F (FEL,COPPA F) 24.27=SUP,
SAVI L (FEL,BIACOLI L) 44.46=INF,
COPPA F (FEL,BROCH D) 51.52,
GIACO’ M (COM,SGUAZZERO F) 55.09=SUP,

——-

NUOVO FIEMME 97 HC – ALLEGHE HOCKEY 2:5
( 2:2, 0:1, 0:2 )

DEMATTIO M (FIE) 04.52,
FONTANIVE R (ALL,CANCELLIERI I-FONTANA A) 06.39,
DEMATTIO M (FIE,DEMATTIO N) 14.38,
FONTANIVE D (ALL,DE VAL L) 16.34=SUP,
BELLENZIER A (ALL,DE VAL L) 21.07=SUP,
POLLAZZON I (ALL,FONTANIVE R)43.51=SUP,
CADORIN M (ALL) 56.10=SUP,

——

CLASSIFICA:

NUOVO FIEMME 97 HC 15
ALLEGHE HOCKEY 15
HC FELTREGHIACCIO 14
WSG STILFES 13
HC JUNIOR MILANO 12
HOCKEY COMO 8
AS HOCKEY PERGINE 7
SG MALE’ VAL DI SOLE 2

——

PROSSIMO TURNO:

Camp Ghiaccio – Stilfes 20.30 12/01/2007
WSG STILFES – ALLEGHE HOCKEY

Pergine 18.00 13/01/2007
AS HOCKEY PERGINE – HOCKEY COMO

Palaghiaccio di Cavalese 20.30 12/01/2007
NUOVO FIEMME 97 HC – HC FELTREGHIACCIO

Palasesto 18.00 13/01/2007
HC JUNIOR MILANO – SG MALE’ VAL DI SOLE