Serie C girone B: i risultati della 3ª giornata

ALLEGHE HOCKEY – HC FELTREGHIACCIO 10:7
( 2:2, 4:3, 4:2 )

1-0 FONTANIVE D (ALL,DE TONI M) 02.35,
2-0 FRANCESCHINI T (ALL,GANZ M) 04.57=SUP,
2-1 COPPA F (FEL) 13.32=INF,
2-2 DAL MAGRO F (FEL) 18.31,
3-2 DAVARE A (ALL) 23.01,
4-2 FONTANIVE D (ALL) 24.11,
4-3 TREVISSON P (FEL,BERTONCIN M) 25.11=SUP,
5-3 FERSUOCH M (ALL) 35.37=SUP,
5-4 ZATTA N (FEL) 36.24=INF,
6-4 DE TONI M (ALL,FONTANIVE D) 38.48=INF,
6-5 COPPA F (FEL,BROCH D) 39.33=SUP,
7-5 FONTANIVE D (ALL,RUDATIS G) 41.13,
7-6 TREVISSON P (FEL) 51.02,
7-7 DAL MAGRO F (FEL,BERTONCIN M) 53.34=SUP,
8-7 CADORIN M (ALL,PINIE’ M) 53.51,
9-7 FONTANIVE D (ALL) 53.57,
10-7 PINIE’ M (ALL) 54.41,

—–

SG MALE’ VAL DI SOLE – AS HOCKEY PERGINE 1:16
( 0:6, 0:3, 1:7 )

1-0 CESCHINI M (PER) 12.30,
2-0 SITTON G (PER,DE POLO A) 14.46=SUP,
3-0 MAGAGNI V (PER,CESCHINI M) 15.02,
4-0 AVANCINI M (PER,MAGAGNI V) 17.55,
5-0 ZANON O (PER,WIEDENHOFER A) 18.31,

6-0 ZANON O (PER,WIEDENHOFER A) 19.28,
7-0 ZENI A (PER,MAGAGNI V-AVANCINI M) 23.19,
8-0 VICENTINI L (PER) 38.23,
9-0 MAGAGNI V (PER,ZENI A) 39.44,
10-0 VICENTINI L (PER,SITTON G) 41.26,
11-0 MAGAGNI V (PER,CESCHINI M) 42.59,
11-1 FORMAIONI T (MAL) 43.18,
12-1 VICENTINI L (PER,CESCHINI M) 47.27=SUP,
13-1 BERLOFFA S (PER,AVANCINI M) 49.05,
14-1 ZENI A (PER,VICENTINI L) 55.28,
15-1 DE POLO A (PER,CESCHINI M) 55.46,
16-1 DE POLO A (PER) 57.42=SUP,

—–

HC JUNIOR MILANO – WSG STILFES 8:3
( 1:0, 4:1, 3:2 )

1-0 POZZI M (MIL) 04.38,
2-0 POZZI M (MIL,RE A) 21.06,
2-1 SPARBER M (STI) 25.27=INF,
3-1 LORINI F (MIL,POZZI M-DE ZORDO L) 31.34=SUP,
4-1 SORRENTI S (MIL) 33.19,
5-1 PIRRO B (MIL,POZZI M) 39.33,
6-1 SORRENTI S (MIL) 41.48,
6-2 SPARBER M (STI,MAIR P-PROFANTER F) 49.08=SUP,
7-2 RAYMO M (MIL,CORNA M) 52.41,
7-3 PROFANTER F (STI) 56.06=SUP,
8-3 LORINI F (MIL,POZZI M) 56.43,

—–

HOCKEY COMO – NUOVO FIEMME 97 HC 7:7
( 2:1, 4:5, 1:1 )

0-1 DEMATTIO M (FIE,GILMOZZI S) 10.57=INF,
1-1 GOSETTO D (COM,SGUAZZERO F) 11.53=SUP,
2-1 SGUAZZERO F (COM,GOSETTO D-MEDAGLIA G) 15.20=SUP,
2-2 SCARIAN E (FIE,FERRO M) 27.27=SUP,
3-2 PENNISI M (COM,COSTA S) 28.58,
4-2 GOSETTO D (COM,SGUAZZERO F-MEDAGLIA G) 30.57,
4-3 DEMATTIO M (FIE,DEMATTIO M) 31.47,
5-3 SGUAZZERO F (COM,COSTA S) 35.27=INF,
6-3 COSTA S (COM,VALLI R) 36.56=SUP,
6-4 DEMATTIO M (FIE,DAGOSTIN L) 37.19,
6-5 DEMATTIO M (FIE,DEMATTIO M-DELLADIO G) 37.55,
6-6 FERRO M (FIE) 38.16=SUP,
7-6 SGUAZZERO F (COM,GOSETTO D-COSTA S) 50.21,
7-7 DAGOSTIN L (FIE,DEMATTIO A) 58.23=SUP,

Classifica:

ALLEGHE HOCKEY 6, NUOVO FIEMME 97 HC 5, AS HOCKEY PERGINE 4, HC FELTREGHIACCIO 4, HC JUNIOR MILANO 2, WSG STILFES 2, HOCKEY COMO 1, SG MALE’ VAL DI SOLE 0.

Prossimo turno:

Alvise De Toni 20.45 16/11/2006
ALLEGHE HOCKEY – NUOVO FIEMME 97 HC

Palaghiaccio di Feltre 18.00 18/11/2006
HC FELTREGHIACCIO – HOCKEY COMO

WSG STILFES – SG MALE’ VAL DI SOLE
Pergine 18.00 19/11/2006
AS HOCKEY PERGINE – HC JUNIOR MILANO