Serie C: la quarta giornata

di Lepoldo Sandonà

GIRONE A

HC BRIXEN-BRESSANONE – SV KALTERN: 6-2 (1-2;4-0;1-0)
SOTTSAS C. (BRE) 00:53, KASTL D. (KAL) 01:33, THOMASER P. (KAL) 14:35, BERGHENTI M. (BRE) 28:18, SCHENK O. (BRE) 29:08, SOTTSAS C. (BRE) 31:29, BRAITO G. (BRE ) 33:28, BRAITO G. (BRE) 48:24

HC TOBLACH – SSI VIPITENO: 3-4 (2-2;0-1;1-1)
PITSCHEIDER L. (VIP) 02:08, PICCOLRUAZ C. (VIP) 05:58, TUCCIARONE G. (TOB) 07:06, REHMANN M. (TOB) 16:04, PITSCHEIDER L. (VIP) 39:43, VOLGGER K. (TOB) 45:29, HALLER M. (VIP) 50:54

EV BOZEN 84 – SV PRAD: 3-3 (2-2;1-1;0-0)
ZUCAL D. (EVB) 02:43, PLATZER C. (EVB) 10:01, LUCA D. (PRA) 12:21, TRAGUST B. (PRA) 19:47, TELSER R. (PRA) 23:38, TSCHIGG M. (EVB ) 36:48

SV LEIFERS – AUER-ORA: 0-5 (0-2;0-1;0-2)
STEINHAUSER C. (ORA) 06:52, SALTUARI R. (ORA) 17:19, MASSENZ F. (ORA) 22:28, MASSENZ F. (ORA ) 51:40, ZELGER W. (ORA) 52:55

Classifica:
Vipiteno-Sterzing, Auer-Ora 8; Brixen-Bressanone 6; EV Bozen 3; Kaltern-Caldaro, Toblach-Dobbiaco 2; Prad-Prato Stelvio 1; Leifers-Laives 0

Prossimo turno:
SC AUER – HC TOBLACH 26-11-05 20.00 Ora
SV PRAD – SSI VIPITENO 25-11-05 20.30 Prato Stelvio

SV LEIFERS – HC BRIXEN 26-11-05 20.00 Laives
SV KALTERN – EV BOZEN 84 27-11-05 18.15 Caldaro

——-
GIRONE B

HC ALL STARS PIEMONTE – HC JUNIOR MILANO: 3-11 (0-3;2-5;1-3)
POZZI M. (MIL ) 03:43, MIGLIORE T. (MIL) 14:20, MAZZACANE C. (MIL) 17:02, TRINETTI J. (MIL) 20:21, MIGLIORE T. (MIL) 21:21, TRINETTI J. (MIL) 23:43, TRINETTI J. (MIL) 27:42, VACCARINO R. (PIE ) 28:51, CALETTI E. (PIE ) 33:04, MIGLIORE T. (MIL) 39:51, SALA N. (MIL) 40:38, RICCI R. (PIE) 52:40, RADAELLI S. (MIL ) 53:47, FRIZZERA P. (MIL ) 59:17

HC PINE’ – HC VAL DI SOLE-V.RENDENA: 6-4 (3-1;1-2;2-1)
MOSCHETTI L. (VDS) 00:38, VECELLIO SEGATE S. (PIN) 12:04, DAGOSTIN L. (PIN) 16:37, LARESE DE PASQUA L. (PIN) 18:42, VANZETTA G. (PIN) 25:26, PESCIAIOLI D. (VDS) 28:21, SARTORELLI R. (PIN) 29:32, FORMAIONI T. (VDS) 49:26, VECELLIO SEGATE S. (PIN) 53:49, STABLUM A. (VDS) 58:00

AS PERGINE – HC AM. AGORDINO: 5-6 (2-3;2-1;1-2)
PINIE’ M. (AMA) 01:30, SITTON G. (PER) 03:28, FONTANIVE D. (AMA) 08:51, PINIE’ M. (AMA) 12:41, VANZO F. (PER ) 19:58, ZANON O. (PER) 22:21, CESCHINI N. (PER) 30:44, DE VAL L. (AMA ) 38:24, VELLAR V. (PER) 45:51, DE VAL L. (AMA) 52:02, SOIA M. (AMA) 52:48

HOCKEY COMO – HC FELTREGHIACCIO: 5-3 (0-2;1-0;4-1)
VARDANEGA M. (FEL) 09:32, VARDANEGA M. (FEL) 10:39, VALLI R. (COM) 28:42, VACCANI M. (COM) 44:26, VACCANI M. (COM) 46:17, GIOPP M. (FEL ) 50:45, TANZI A. (COM) 51:18, COSTA S. (COM) 57:32

Classifica:
Pergine, Feltreghiaccio, Agordino, Milano 6; Como 4; Pinè, Piemonte, 2; Val di Sole-Rendena, 0

Prossimo turno
HC JUNIOR MILANO – HC PINE’ 26-11-05 18.00 Lecco
HOCKEY COMO – ALL STARS PIEMONTE 25-11-05 20.30 Como
HC FELTREGHIACCIO – AS PERGINE 23-11-05 20.30 Feltre
HC V.SOLE-V.RENDENA -HC AMATORI AGORDINO 25-11-05 21.00 Malè