71esimo Campionato Italiano: Top ten

INCONTRI DAL 30/09/04 AL 27/11/04

1° GIRONE DI ANDATA 30/09/04 AL 28/10/04

1a 30/09/04 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
30/09/04 Giovedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
30/09/04 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
30/09/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
30/09/04 Giovedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY

2a 02/10/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
02/10/04 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
02/10/04 Sabato CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – SHC FASSA LEVONI
02/10/04 Sabato BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – SV RITTEN-RENON
02/10/04 Sabato ALLEGHE – FELTRE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

3a 07/10/04 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI

07/10/04 Giovedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
07/10/04 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
07/10/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
07/10/04 Giovedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE

4a 09/10/04 Sabato MILANO 18.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
09/10/04 Sabato ALLEGHE – FELTRE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
09/10/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – SHC FASSA LEVONI
09/10/04 Sabato CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
09/10/04 Sabato BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – SV RITTEN-RENON

5a 12/10/04 Martedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
14/10/04 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – SV RITTEN-RENON
14/10/04 Giovedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
14/10/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
14/10/04 Giovedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

Martedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – SHC FASSA LEVONI
16/10/04 Sabato COLLALBO 18.00 SV RITTEN-RENON – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
16/10/04 Sabato BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
16/10/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
16/10/04 Sabato ALLEGHE – FELTRE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA

7a 21/10/04 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
21/10/04 Giovedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – SHC FASSA LEVONI
21/10/04 Giovedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
21/10/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – SV RITTEN-RENON
21/10/04 Giovedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY

8a 23/10/04 Sabato ALLEGHE – FELTRE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
23/10/04 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
23/10/04 Sabato ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
23/10/04 Sabato COLLALBO 18.00 SV RITTEN-RENON – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
23/10/04 Sabato BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY

9a 28/10/04 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – SV RITTEN-RENON
28/10/04 Giovedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
28/10/04 Giovedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – SHC FASSA LEVONI
28/10/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
28/10/04 Giovedì ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY

RITORNO 30/10/04 AL 27/11/04

10a 30/10/04 Sabato BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
30/10/04 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
30/10/04 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – SHC FASSA LEVONI
30/10/04 Sabato CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
30/10/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – SV RITTEN-RENON

11a 04/11/04 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
04/11/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
04/11/04 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
04/11/04 Giovedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
04/11/04 Giovedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE

12a 06/11/04 Sabato CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
06/11/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
06/11/04 Sabato BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – SHC FASSA LEVONI
06/11/04 Sabato BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
06/11/04 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – SV RITTEN-RENON

13a 11/11/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
11/11/04 Giovedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
11/11/04 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
11/11/04 Giovedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
11/11/04 Giovedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

14a 13/11/04 Sabato MILANO 18.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
13/11/04 Sabato COLLALBO 18.00 SV RITTEN-RENON – SHC FASSA LEVONI
13/11/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
13/11/04 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
13/11/04 Sabato BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA

15a 18/11/04 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
18/11/04 Giovedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – SV RITTEN-RENON
18/11/04 Giovedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
18/11/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
18/11/04 Giovedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE

16a 20/11/04 Sabato BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
20/11/04 Sabato ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
20/11/04 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
20/11/04 Sabato COLLALBO 18.00 SV RITTEN-RENON – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
20/11/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA

17a 25/11/04 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
25/11/04 Giovedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
25/11/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – SHC FASSA LEVONI
25/11/04 Giovedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – SV RITTEN-RENON
25/11/04 Giovedì ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

18a 27/11/04 Sabato COLLALBO 18.00 SV RITTEN-RENON – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
27/11/04 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
27/11/04 Sabato ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
27/11/04 Sabato BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
27/11/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE

02/12/04 AL 05/02/05
2° GIRONE DI ANDATA 02/12/04 AL 02/01/05

19a 02/12/04 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
02/12/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
02/12/04 Giovedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
02/12/04 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
02/12/04 Giovedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE

20a 04/12/04 Sabato MILANO 18.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
04/12/04 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – SV RITTEN-RENON
04/12/04 Sabato CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – SHC FASSA LEVONI
04/12/04 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
04/12/04 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

21a 07/12/04 Martedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
07/12/04 Martedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
07/12/04 Martedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
07/12/04 Martedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
07/12/04 Martedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY

22a 21/12/04 Martedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
21/12/04 Martedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
21/12/04 Martedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
21/12/04 Martedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
21/12/04 Martedì ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE

23a 23/12/04 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – SV RITTEN-RENON
23/12/04 Giovedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
23/12/04 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
23/12/04 Giovedì ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
23/12/04 Giovedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – SHC FASSA LEVONI

24a 26/12/04 Domenica CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
26/12/04 Domenica ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
26/12/04 Domenica ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
26/12/04 Domenica BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – SHC FASSA LEVONI
26/12/04 Domenica COLLALBO 18.00 SV RITTEN-RENON – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

25a 28/12/04 Martedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
28/12/04 Martedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
28/12/04 Martedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – SV RITTEN-RENON
28/12/04 Martedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
28/12/04 Martedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY

26a 30/12/04 Giovedì ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
30/12/04 Giovedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – SHC FASSA LEVONI
30/12/04 Giovedì ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
30/12/04 Giovedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
30/12/04 Giovedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

27a 02/01/05 Domenica MILANO 18.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
02/01/05 Domenica BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
02/01/05 Domenica VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
02/01/05 Domenica CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
02/01/05 Domenica ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – SV RITTEN-RENON

2° GIRONE DI RITORNO 04/01/05 AL 05/02/05

28a 04/01/05 Martedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
04/01/05 Martedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
04/01/05 Martedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
04/01/05 Martedì ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – SHC FASSA LEVONI
04/01/05 Martedì ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – SV RITTEN-RENON

29a 06/01/05 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
06/01/05 Giovedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
06/01/05 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
06/01/05 Giovedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
06/01/05 Giovedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE

30a 08/01/05 Sabato MILANO 18.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – SHC FASSA LEVONI
08/01/05 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES
08/01/05 Sabato CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
08/01/05 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
08/01/05 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – SV RITTEN-RENON

31a 22/01/05 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
22/01/05 Sabato VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – SHC FASSA LEVONI
22/01/05 Sabato BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
22/01/05 Sabato BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – SV RITTEN-RENON
22/01/05 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY

32a 25/01/05 Martedì COLLALBO 20.30 SV RITTEN-RENON – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
25/01/05 Martedì ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
25/01/05 Martedì BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
25/01/05 Martedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
25/01/05 Martedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

33a 27/01/05 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
27/01/05 Giovedì TORINO 20.45 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
27/01/05 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
27/01/05 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
27/01/05 Giovedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – SV RITTEN-RENON

34a 29/01/05 Sabato BRUNICO 20.45 HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
29/01/05 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
29/01/05 Sabato COLLALBO 18.00 SV RITTEN-RENON – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
29/01/05 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – SHC FASSA LEVONI
29/01/05 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES

35a 03/02/05 Giovedì MILANO 20.30 HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS – SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY
03/02/05 Giovedì ALBA DI CANAZEI 20.45 SHC FASSA LEVONI – HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS
03/02/05 Giovedì VARESE 20.45 AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY – HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE
03/02/05 Giovedì CORTINA D’AMPEZZO 20.45 SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI – SV RITTEN-RENON
03/02/05 Giovedì BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA

36a 05/02/05 Sabato ALLEGHE 20.45 HC ALLEGHE TEGOLA CANADESE – HC JUNIOR MILANO VIPERS
05/02/05 Sabato TORINO 18.30 HOCKEY CLUB TORINO BULLS – HC SENFTER VAL PUSTERIA
05/02/05 Sabato BOLZANO 20.30 HC FORST BOLZANO FOXES – AS MASTINI VARESE HOCKEY
05/02/05 Sabato ASIAGO 20.45 SUPERMERCATI A&O ASIAGO HOCKEY – SG CORTINA SEGAFREDO ZANETTI
05/02/05 Sabato COLLALBO 18.00 SV RITTEN-RENON – SHC FASSA LEVONI