ITALIA
25 Gasperini Luca GK Hc Neumarkt Egna
1 Hartung Friedrich GK Wsv Sterzing Vipiteno
2 Bachlechner Filippo LD Hc Pustertal Junior
5 Costa Daniel RD Hc Gherdeina
6 Zanalda Giovanni RD Hc Real Torino
7 Chizzola Andrea LD Asd Hockey Pergine
14 Munari Nicola LD Hc Asiago
19 Beber Philip LD Hc Merano Junior
24 Tröger Christian RD Hc Merano Junior
4 Morini Giovanni CE Asd Hockey Como
8 Kreselburger Tommy LW Wsv Sterzing Vipiteno
9 Steiner Tobias CE Hc Neumarkt Egna
10 Magnabosco Jose Antonio CE Hc Asiago
11 Olivero Simone LW Hc Real Torino
12 Benvegu Giovanni RW Alleghe Hockey
13 Morini Paolo RW Asd Hockey Como
16 Senoner Hanspeter RW Hc Gherdeina
17 Lacedelli Riccardo LW Sg Cortina
18 Spitaler Tobias RW Hc Eppan Appiano
20 Purdeller Michael LW Hc Pustertal Junior
21 Ramoser Joachim RW Ritten Sport Hockey
22 Rainer Samuel LW Wsv Sterzing Vipiteno
SVIZZERA
1 Mauerhofer Maxim GK 09.03.95 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
20 Paupe Elien GK 02.08.95 HC Ajoie
2 Currit Fabian LD 11.05.95 HC Sierre-Anniviers
3 Dufner Mauro RD 14.02.95 PIKES Oberthurgau
4 Dupertuis Joey LD 11.11.95 HC Monthey-Chablais
5 Grossniklaus Tim RD 25.02.95 SC Bern Future
6 Haas Thomas LD 01.07.95 Shattuck St. Mary’s School
7 Speck Lukas RD 20.09.95 ZSC Lions
8 Steinauer Joel LD 17.01.95 ZSC Lions
9 Vuilleumier Robin RD 14.11.95 HC Franches-Montagnes
10 Aeschlimann Marc LW 21.08.95 HC Davos
11 Brandi Gianni CE 21.08.95 HC Davos
12 Brändli Patrick RW 21.11.95 ZSC Lions
13 Fazzini Luca LW 17.03.95 HC Lugano
14 Fuchs Jason CE 14.09.95 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
15 Hinterkircher Mattia RW 06.03.95 ZSC Lions
16 Hischier Luca LW 16.02.95 SC Bern Future
17 Marchon Marc CE 10.07.95 EV Zug
18 Rathgeb Yannick RW 24.10.95 SCL Young Tigers
19 Romanenghi Matteo LW 09.04.95 HC Lugano
21 Sitje Fredrik CE 14.03.95 EHC Biel
22 Wieser Tim RW 06.03.95 Kloten Flyers
Allenatore: Studer Markus
Ass. Allenatore: Cereda Luca
Coach del portieri: Peter Markus
Team Manager: Steck Bruno
NORVEGIA
1 Hestnes Theodor GK Kongsvinger
25 Jørgensen Daniel GK Lillehammer
2 Viggen Frederic LD Rosenborg
3 Petterson Maximilian Lindskog RD Mölndal
5 Nørstebø Mattias RD Rosenborg
6 Klavestad Andreas LD Sparta
7 Løken Jonas RD Vålerenga
11 Nomikos Kristoffer RD Manglerud Star
16 Myklebust Sander LD Manglerud Star
22 Larsen Jonas LD Vålerenga
9 Henriksen Anders T. LW Viking/Siddis
10 Øvergaard Ole Petter CE Storhamar
12 Marthiniussen Truls LW Hasle Løren/Furuset
13 Andreassen Eivind E RW Frisk Asker
14 Boroczky Sander RW USA
15 Karlsen Joakim W. CE Sparta
17 Tønjum Jens Henrik RW Mölndal (Sve)
18 Nilsen Kristian Nervik LW Frisk Asker
19 Olsen Thomas RW Vålerenga
21 Svendsen Didrik LW Sparta
23 Medhus Henrik CE Viking/Siddis
24 Henriksen Mats CE Manglerud Star
DANIMARCA
31 Lærke Nicolai GK Odense
1 Sørensen Georg GK Herning
34 Hansen Frederik GK Herning
2 Hertzberg Sonny LD Rögle (Sve)
3 Larsen Mads RD Herning
4 Risager Kasper LD Herning
5 Hansen Daniel K. “A” RD Vojens
6 Nielsen Daniel H. LD Hvidovre
7 Bender Andreas RD Malmö (Sve)
8 Eskerod Victor LD Gentofte
9 Gath Andreas RD Herlev
10 Stærmose André Pison “A” CE Rødovre
11 Aagaard Mikkel CE Frederikshavn
12 Rasmussen Emil Møller RW Rødovre
13 Björkstrand Oliver “C” RW Herning
14 Olesen Nick LW Frederikshavn
15 Madsen Frederik Fogh LW Herning
16 Cramwikt Christoffer Schou CE
16 Stockfisch Casper Binou RW
Søren Dau Mortensen F Vojens
17 Hjort Chris RW Malmö (Sve)
18 Kisum Valdemar LW Rungsted
19 Asperup Matthias Martini LW Rødovre
20 Nielsen Marcus CE Rungsted
21 Bjerrum Frederik RW Esbjerg
22 Madsen Victor Lyng LW Gentofte
Allenatore: Flemming Green
GERMANIA
1 Ersel Jannis GK
30 Weitzmann Hannibal GK
3 Maag Robin RD
4 Walch Jannis LD
5 Mayr Simon RW
6 Scharr Christian RD
7 Blank Gino-Mike “C” RD
9 Schwarz Andreas RD
10 Erl Alexander LD
11 Fischer Johannes LW
12 Orendorz Kevin CE
14 Tuomie Parker LW
15 Lascheit Dominik CE
16 Eisenschmid Markus “A” CE
17 Bastian Nicholas RW
18 Schutz Korbinan RD
19 Gohike Lukas LW
20 Grafenthin Dominik CE
21 Stöber Marius CE
22 Schmidtpetar Marc RW
23 Filin Vladislav CE
24 Vollmayer Max “A” LD